Junior Cup Final will feature Musselburgh and Auchinleck  .. but will it stay at Rugby park ? ..
Another West Amateur final for Colville Park ..
after dramatic ET (1-1) and pens at Hamilton ...
Corinthians, Inter Porto Alegre and Boca Juniors powering through Copa Libertadores group stage ..
SYFA Scottish Cup finals all set for Sundays, May 3, 10 and 17, at Excelsior, Airdrie ..
Scottish Amateur Cup final set for Rugby Park, Kilmarnock, Sun May 17, 1500 ..
FALKIRK are in the Scottish Cup final after beating Hibs 1-0 at Hampden today thanks to Craig Sibbald ...
DIARY

 
Sat APR 18

UEFA WCL s-finals - 1 -
Wolfsburg 0-2 PSG


Scottish Cup - s-final
Hibs 0-1 Falkirk
Sibbald

SPFL - Premiership - FT
* Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee Un
Rooney

SPFL Championship -
Alloa
2-2 Q of South *
Gordon, Buchanan   -  Lyle, Millar
Dumbarton
1-3 Rangers
Wilson  -   Hardie 2, Vuckic
Hearts 2-1 Raith Rovs
Nicholson, El Hassnaoui - Elliot
SPFL - Lge 1 -
Airdrie
2-0 Ayr
McHugh 2
Brechin
3-0 Dunfermline *
Trouten 2, Jackson
Peterhead
1-0 Forfar
Redman
Stirling
0-2 Morton
McCluskey, McManus
Stranraer 3
-2 Sten`semuir
Gibson, Winter, Pettigrew - Grehan, Summers
SPFL - Lge 2 -
Annan
2-1 E Fife
McStay, McNiff   - Austin
Arbroath
1-1 Q Park
Murray  - Burns
Clyde
2-3 Albion Rov
McQueen, Marsh  - Cadden, Gemmell, Fisher
* E Stirlings
0-4 Berwick
Russell, Wilkie, Henderson, Lee Currie
Montrose
2-1 Elgin
Allan, Webster   - McHardy

Junior Cup s-final - 2 -
FT (agg)
* Auchinleck
2-1 Hurlford * (5-2)
Young, Milliken   -  Robertson
Musselburgh
2-2 Linlithgow (5-4)

Sheerin, Turner   - O`Byrne, Coyne pen

Stagecoach S-Prem - FT
Arthurlie 0-2 Shotts BA
??
Kilbirnie 6
-0 Clydebank
Malone 2, 1pen, McLean, OG, Forde, Boyd
Super Div 1 -
Cumbernauld
8-0 Ardeer Th
Dickson 3, McHaffie, Carroll, Mackie, Sullivan, Murphy
Thorniewood
1-2 Greenock
? - ??
Yoker Ath
0-1 Kilsyth Rangs
Barclay
Pollok
0-3 Rob Roy *
Duff 2, Aitken
Irvine Vic
3-2 Maybole
Burgess, Colligan, Hannah   - ?, ? pen
R Glencairn
4-1 Neilston
McNeil, McLaughlin 2, 1 pen, Kilmartin   - OG
Largs Th
1-0 Shettleston
Struthers
Ayrshire -
Craigmark
1-4 Annbank
Dalry
2-3 Kello Rov
??  - Jardine, Shaw pen, Milne
Lugar BT
1-3 Darvel
?  - Vernon 2, Henderson
Central 1 -
Lesmahagow
2-4 Ashfield
??  - ????
Bellshill
4-2 Renfrew
Tart, Jason McKay, Jay McKay, Dolan - Chisholm, Arthur pen
Benburb
2-3 Maryhill
??  - ???
Carluke
3-1 St Anthony`s
Smillie, Weir pen, Haddow   -  Duncan pen
Lanark
2-2 Dunipace
O`Donnell, Clark   - Espener, Brennan
Larkhall
2-2 Vale of Clyde
Blantyre
2-0 Wishaw
OG, Smith
Central 2 -
Newmains 2
-4 Cambuslang
??  -   Dymock, Cullen, Ross 2
Rossvale
1-2 Forth
Misanjo  - Smith, Christie

Fife-Lothian Cup - rd 2 -
FT
Camelon
2-2(4-2p) Dunbar Un
McLaren, Grant  -  Young 2, 1 pen

McBookie Superleague -
* Armadale 0-4 Sauchie
Ashe, Diack, Kelly, Love
Carnoustie
0-1 Bo`ness
Gribben
Fauldhouse
2-0 Penicuik *
Ross, Donnelly
Lochee Un
2-2 Broxburn
Blackwood, Hagan   -  ??
Newtongrange
2-0 Hill of Beath
Jamieson pen, ?
Bonnyrigg
0-1 Kelty Hearts
OG
E-Premier -
* Broughty
3-4 Arniston
Winter 2, Dignan  - ????
Dalkeith
2-0 North End
Tansey 2
Forfar WE
1-2 Violet
Jeanfield
2-1 Dundonald
Kinnoull
1-4 Glenrothes
? - Martin, Forbes, Napier, Gay
M Roselea
4-1 Bathgate *
????   -  Jaconelli
St Andrews
1-4 Tayport
Mackie  -   Kay, Milne, ?, Lawson pen
E-South -
Blackburn
1-2 Rosyth
Allison  - ? pen, Hampson
Crossgates
1-3 Pumpherston
? - ???
Harthill
2-1 W Calder
Wade, Cummings  -   OG
Lochgelly
2-0 Stoneyburn
Brown, Schiavone
Whitburn
1-1 Falkirk *
?  -  McAteer
E- North -
Arbroath Vic
0-0 Newburgh
Brechin
0-2 Harp
Rob Norrie 2
Kirkcaldy YM
0-4 Thornton
????
Kirrie Th
5-0 Forfar Albn
Lochore
2-2 Downfield
? - ?
Luncarty
0-6 Kennoway Star
??????
Scone Th
0-3 E Craigie

Ross 2, McNally

Morrison Cup - s-final - FT
Colony Park 0-3 Buchanhaven
???
Parkvale
2-1 Longside

PMAC Superlge -
Cruden Bay
0-4 Stonehaven
Culter
1-3 Maud
Deveronside
3-0 New Elgin
Dyce
2-1 St Ternan
Ellon Un
1-4 Banks o`Dee
H Russell
0-1 Inverness
Duncan
Hermes
1-0 Stoneywood
PMAC Div 1 - West -
Forres Th
2-3 Buckie Rov
Grantown
4-1 Burghead
???, Gray   -    ?
Islavale
3-0 St Ninian
Lossie Un
3-3 Whitehills
Portgordon
3-2 Spey Valley


Sun APR 19
UEFA WCL s-finals - 1
Frankfurt - Brondby


FA Cup s/f

Scottish Cup - s-finals - 1215
Inverness CT - Celtic


SWPL L-Cup - q-finals -
Hibs - Spartans
Inverness City - Aberdeen
Glasgow City - Hutchison Vale
Stirling Univ - Celtic


Women`s Scottish Cup
prelim round - 1400

Ayrshire J Scott - s-final
Ardrossan Castle - Shortlees

at Ardeer Stadium 1400


Mon APR 20
Scottish Am Cup - s-final-
Broomhouse - Craigshill Th
at Ochilview, 1930

Womens EURO Holland 2017
qualifying draw, 1300


SPFL Development
Celtic - Rangers
at Lennoxtown 1700

SPFL Development - West
Ayr - Q of South   1930



Tue APR 21
Champions league - qf-2
- 1945
Barcelona - PSG
B Munich - Porto

Copa Libertadores Groups
Cruziero - Universitario
Min Guayana - Huracan
At Nacional - Libertad
Barcelona - Estudiantes

SPFL Development
Dundee - Caley Th
Dundee Un - Kilmarnock
at Forfar, 1400
Falkirk - Dunfermline 1900
Hamilton - Hearts 1800
Partick Th - Hibs
at Airdrie, 1800
Ross Co - Motherwell
St Mirren - St Johnstone 1800

SPFL Development - West
Annan - Dumbarton   1930

McBookie Superleague - 1845
Carnoustie - Lochee Un


PMAC Superlge - 1915
St Ternan - Banks o`Dee
Ellon Un - Culter
Stoneywood - Dyce
at Dyce
Inverness - New Elgin
Stonehaven - Hermes
PMAC Div 1 - West -
Burghead - Dufftown
Grantown - Forres Th
St Ninian - Lossie Un
Spey Valley - Islavale
Whitehills - Buckie Rov
PMAC Div 1 - East -
Sunnybank - Parkvale



Wed APR 22
Champions league - qf-2
Real Madrid - At Madrid
Juventus - Monaco

Copa Libertadores Groups
At Miniero - Colo Colo
Santa Fe - Atlas
San Lorenzo - Danubio
Sao Paulo - Corinthians
Emelec - Uni de Chile
Inter P Alegre - The Strongest

SPFL Premiership - 1945
Dundee - Celtic


SPFL Championship - 1945
Livingston - Hibs

SPFL Development - East
Forfar - Raith Rovs  1930

North of Tay Am Cup - s-final
Menzieshill - NCR

at Thomson Park, tbc

Stagecoach S-Prem - 1845
Cumnock - Hurlford
Meadow - Auchinleck
Super Div 1 -
Cumbernauld - Kilsyth
Neilston - Largs
R Glencairn - Rob Roy
Thorniewood - Shettleston
Yoker Ath - Pollok
Central 1 -
Ashfield - St Anthony`s
Carluke - Lanark

at Stonehouse
Dunipace - Blantyre
Lesmahagow - Bellshill
Maryhill - Larkhall
Renfrew - Wishaw
Vale of Clyde - Benburb

DJL East Cup - rd 3 -
Newtongrange - Musselburgh
rd 2 - 1845
Linlithgow - Bonnyrigg

McBookie Superleague - 1845
Armadale - Broxburn
E-Premier -
Dalkeith - Edin Un
Kinnoull - Jeanfield
St Andrews - Forfar WE
Tayport - Glenrothes

E- North -
E Craigie - Kirrie Th


Thu APR 23
Europa league - qf-2
 Zenit (1-2) Sevilla
Dnipro (0-0) Brugge
Fiorentina (1-1) Dyn Kyiv
Napoli (4-1) Wolfsburg

SPFL Development
Hamilton - Celtic 1800
Hearts - Aberdeen
at Hearts Acad, 1400
Ross Co - Falkirk

SPFL Development - East
E Stirlings - Cowdenbeath
at Central park, 1930

PMAC Div 1 - East - 1900
Colony Park  - Parkvale

North of Tay Am Cup - s-final
St James - Riverside Ath

at Glenesk park, tbc

Fife Am Cup - s-final -
Lumphinnans - Kingdom Ath

at Warout stadium, 1830



Fri APR 24
UEFA CL and EL
semi-final draws


SPFL - Premiership (34) - 1945
Hamilton - Motherwell

West Am Cup - semi-final -

Hurlford Thistle - Greenock HSFp
at New Douglas Park, 1930

LEAFA Robertson Final
St Bernards - Dunedin Ath

at Spartans Acad, 2000


... further ahead


Sat APR 25
SPFL - Premiership - 1500
Dundee - St Johnstone
Inverness CT - Aberdeen
Ross Co - Partick Th
St Mirren - Kilmarnock

SPFL Championship -
Cowdenbeath - Hearts
Hibs - Alloa
Q of South - Dumbarton
Raith Rovs - Livingston
Rangers - Falkirk
SPFL - Lge 1 -
Ayr - Stirling
Dunfermline - Forfar
Peterhead - Airdrie
Sten`semuir - Brechin
Stranraer - Morton (1730)
SPFL - Lge 2 -
Albion Rov - Arbroath
Berwick - E Fife
Elgin - Annan
Montrose - Clyde
Q Park - E Stirlings

EE Central L-Cup - rd 1 - 1400
Arthurlie - Shotts BA

Ayrshire WP Cup - rd 1 - 1400
Hurlford - Girvan
Largs - Beith
Kello Rov - Ardeer Th
Muirkirk - Annbank

Stagecoach S-Prem - 1400
Auchinleck - Kilbirnie
Super Div 1 -
Kilsyth - Pollok
Greenock - Shettleston
Maybole - R Glencairn
Rob Roy - Neilston
Thorniewood - Cumbernauld
Yoker Ath - Irvine Vics
Ayrshire -
Darvel - Winton Rov
Lugar BT - Kilwinning
Saltcoats - Craigmark
Central 1 -
Ashfield - Blantyre
Benburb - Lesmahagow
Larkhall - Wishaw
Maryhill - Dunipace
Renfrew - Lanark
St Anthony`s - Bellshill
Vale of Clyde - Carluke
Central 2 -
Forth - Newmains
R Albert - St Rochs

DJL East Cup - rd 3 - 1430
Carnoustie - Broxburn
Edin Un - Armadale Th

McBookie Superleague - 1430
Bo`ness - Lochee Un
Fauldhouse - Mussselburgh
Linlithgow - Newtongrange
Penicuik - Hill of Beath
Sauchie - Bonnyrigg
E-Premier -
Bathgate - Kinnoull
Violet - North End
Dundonald - St Andrews
Glenrothes - Dalkeith
Jeanfield - Oakley Un
M Roselea - Forfar WE
Tayport - Broughty Ath
E-South -
Lochgelly - Rosyth
Pumpherston - Harthill
Stoneyburn - Livingston
W Calder - Falkirk
E- North -
E Craigie - Forfar Albn
Kennoaway Star - Kirrie Th
Kirkcaldy - Lochore
Harp - Downfield
Newburgh - Blairgowrie
Scone - Brechin
Thornton - Arbroath

McLeman Cup - s-finals - 1400
Banks o`Dee - Stoneywood
H Russell - Stoneywood

Elginshire Cup - s-finals -
St Ninian - Buckie Rovs
Spey Valley - Dufftown

PMAC Superlge - 1400
St Ternan - Inverness City
Culter - Deveronside
Dyce - New Elgin
Hermes - Ellon Un
PMAC Div 1 - West -
Islavale - Lossie Un
Portgordon - Grantown
Whitehills - Burghead
PMAC Div 1 - East -
Buchanhaven - Newmachar
Parkvale - Fraserburgh

LEAFA Stead/Simpson Final
Craigroyston - Edin Harps
at Paties Road, 1400

MIS Highland Am Cup
Orkney - prelim -

Stromness Ath - Deerness
North section - prelim -
Dornoch City - Pentland Un
Thurso Swifts - Halkirk
Lybster - Top Joes
Lairg Rovers - Wick Thistle
John O`Groats - Retro
South section - prelim -
Sleat & Strath - Maryburgh
Ardersier - Portree
IMC Electrical - Dores
Polonia - Caledonia
Whitehouse - Heathmount
Hilton - Merkinch
Innes CI - NMM Ace
Northern Lights - Avoch



Sun APR 26
SPFL - Premiership - 1230
Dundee Un - Celtic


Mon APR 27

SPFL Development
Kilmarnock - Celtic

East Am. Cup Final

Steins Thistle - Dunblane Thistle
at Livingston FC, 1930

Schools Senior Shield Final
Penicuik HS - Notre Dame HS
at Airdrie, 1930

Stagecoach S-Prem - 1900
Auchinleck - Glenafton
Beith - Hurlford
Clydebank - Kilbirnie
Super Div 1 -
Cumbernauld - R Glencairn
Kilsyth - Thorniewood
Largs - Ardeer
Neilston - Yoker
Shettleston - Rob Roy
Central 1 -
Bellshill - Ashfield
Benburb - Dunipace
Lesmahagow - Wishaw
Maryhill - Blantyre
Central 2 -
Johnstone - G Perthshire


Tue APR 28
SPFL Development
Aberdeen - Hearts
Dunfermline - Hamilton
Hibs - Falkirk
Inverness - Ross Co
Motherwell - Partick Th
Rangers - Dundee
St Johnstone - Dundee Un

Scottish Am Cup - s-final-

Harestanes - St Pat`s Fp
at NDP Hamilton,1930

PMAC Superlge - 1400
Culter - Dyce
Stoneywood - H Russell
at Denmore
Stonehaven - Banks o`Dee
PMAC Div 1 - West -
Burghead - St Ninian
Dufftown - Buckie Rov
Lossie Un - Forres Th
Portgordon - Islavale
PMAC Div 1 - East -
Parkvale - Lewis Un


Wed APR 29
SWPL - game 2 -
Glasgow City - Spartans


Thu APR 30
SPFL Development
Falkirk - Celtic
Rangers - Hamilton
Inverness - Dunfermline
St Mirren - Ross Co

Fife Am Cup - s-final -

Pittenweem R - St Andrws/Denbeath
at Warout stadium, 1830


Fri MAY 1
SPFL - Premiership - 1945
Celtic - Dundee

West Am Cup - Final -

at NDP, Hamilton


Sat MAY 2
SPFL - Premiership - 1500
Dundee Un - Aberdeen
St Johnstone - Inverness CT
Kilmarnock Hamilton
Motherwell - Ross Co
Partick Th - St Mirren

SPFL Championship - 1215
Alloa - Cowdenbeath
Dumbarton - Raith Rovs
Falkirk - Hibs
Hearts - Rangers
Livingston - Q of South
SPFL - Lge 1 - 1500
Airdrie - Dunfermline
Brechin - Stranraer
Forfar - Ayr
Morton - Peterhead
Stirling - Sten`semuir
SPFL - Lge 2 -
Annan - Montrose
Arbroath - Berwick
Clyde - Q Park
East Fife - Elgin
E Stirlings - Albion Rovs

NCH West Cup - rd 3 - 1400
Auchinleck - Winton Rov
Beith - Kilwinning
Cumbernauld - Petershill
Greenock - Benburb
Meadow - Shotts BA
Kilsyth - Arthurlie
Shettleston - Pollok
Wishaw - Blantyre Vic

Stagecoach S-Prem - 1400
tbc

McBookie Superleague - 1430
tbc

PMAC Superlge - 1400
Cruden Bay - Culter
Deveronside - Dyce
Stoneywood - Maud
at Maud
H Russell - Banks o`Dee
Inverness - Hermes
Stonehaven - Ellon
PMAC Div 1 - West -
Buckie Rov - Spey Valley
Dufftown - Islavale
Forres Th - Lossie Un
St Ninian - Whitehills
Portgordon - Grantown



Sun MAY 3
SAFA Sunday Trophy Final
Harvester - Cranhill United
at Livingston FC, 1430

SYFA Scottish u-21 Final
Harmony Row - St Peters GN
at Airdrie, 1100

SYFA Scottish u-16 Final
Spartans - Hutchison Vale
at Airdrie, 1400


Mon MAY 4
SPFL Development
Dundee - Kilmarnock


Tue MAY 5
Champions league - sf-1

SPFL Development
Aberdeen - Dunfermline
Celtic - St Johnstone
Dundee Un - St Mirren
Falkirk - Motherwell
Hamilton - Hibs
Partick - Inverness
Ross Co - Rangers

PMAC Superlge - 1915
St Ternan - Dyce
Culter - Stonehaven
Stoneywood - Cruden Bay
at Cruden bay
Banks o`Dee - Hermes 1930
PMAC Div 1 - West -
Forres Th - Burghead
Islavale - Whitehills
Spey Valley - Dufftown
PMAC Div 1 - East -
Parkvale - Bridge of Don

Full - game TV


Sat APR 18     
Sky5  - 1845 - PSV - Heerenveen
BTSx - 1900 - Monaco - Rennes
Sky5  - 1900 - R Madrid - Malaga
BTS1 - 1945 - Juventus - Lazio

Sun APR 19
BTS2 - 0800 - Perth - Melbourne City
Sky 5 - 1130 - Feyenoord - Go Ahead
BTS1 - 1130 - Sassuolo - Torino
Sky 1 - 1215 - Inverness - Celtic    SCsf
S4C   - 1300 - Prestatyn - Bangor
Sky1  - 1330 - Man City - West Ham
Sky 5 - 1330 - Ajax - NAC Breda
BTSx - 1400 - Roma - Atalanta
ESPN- 1430 - W Bremen - Hamburg
BTS1 - 1500 - A.Villa - Liverpool FACsf
Sky1  - 1600 - Newcastle - Spurs
BTSx - 1600 - Montpellier - Caen
Sky 5 - 1600 - Granada - Sevilla
BTSx - 1630 - Wolfsburg - Schalke
BTS1 - 1700 - Cagliari - Napoli
Sky 5 - 1800 - Villarreal - Cordoba
BTS1 - 1945 - Inter Milan - Milan AC
BTSx - 2000 - Lyon - St Etienne
Sky 5 - 2200 - Philadelphia - New England

Mon APR 20
Prem - 1900 - Brugge - Anderlecht  (del)
Sky 1 - 1900 - Southampton 21 - Blackburn
BTS2 - 1915 - Kaiserslautern - RB Leipzig
BTS1 - 1945 - Fiorentina - Verona
ITV4  - 1945 - Man City 18 - Chelsea  YCFin

Tue APR 21
Prem - 1830 - Kortrijk - Charleroi (del)
ITV1 - 1945 - Barcelona - PSG   CLqf-2
Sky1 - 1945 - B Munich - Porto   CLqf-2

Wed APR 22
Prem - 1500 - Cruziero - Universitario (del)
Sky5 - 1945 - R Madrid - A Madrid CLqf-2
Sky1 - 1945 - Monaco - Juventus  CLqf-2
ALBA- 1945 - Livingston - Hibs

Thu APR 23
Prem - 1500 - Sao Paulo - Corinthians (del)
BTS1 - 2005 - Zenit - Sevilla         EL qf-2
BTS2 - 2005 - Brugge - Dnipro     EL qf-2
ESPN- 2005 - Fiorentina - Kyiv      EL qf-2
ITV4  - 2005 - Napoli - Wolfsburg  EL qf-2

Fri APR 24
BTS1 - 1040 - Brisbane - Newcastle
BTS1 - 1930 - Mainz - Schalke
BTS2 - Hamilton - Motherwell

Sat APR 25
BTS2 - 0800 - W Sydney - Perth
BTS2 - 1030 - Adelaide - Melbourne City
Sky 1 - 1215 - Brighton - Watford
BTS1 - 1245 - Southampton - Spurs
Sky 5 - 1700 - At Madrid - Elche
BTS2 - 1715 - Conference
Sky 1 - 1730 - Man City - A Villa
BTS1 - 1730 - B Munich - Hertha BSC
ALBA - 1730 - Stranraer - Morton
Prem  - 1930 - Anderlecht - Kortrijk (del)
Sky 5 - 1945 - Excelsior - PSV
BTS1 - 1945 - Inter Milan - Roma
Sky 5 - 2100 - Sociedad - Villarreal

Sun APR 26
BTS2- 0600 - Wellington - Sydney
BTS2- 0800 - Melbourne Vic - Cen Coast
ESPN- 1130 - Atalanta - Empoli
Sky 2 - 1230 - Dundee Un - Celtic
Sky1 - 1330 - Everton - Man Un
Sky5 - 1330 - Zwolle - Ajax
ESPN- 1400 - Torino - Juventus
Sky1 - 1600 - Arsenal - Chelsea
BTS1 - 1630 - `Gladbach - Wolfsburg
ESPN- 1700 - Fiorentina - Cagliari
Prem  - 1745 - Charleroi - Standard (del)
Sky 5 - 1800 - Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano
BTS2 - 1800 - Liverpool Ladies - Man City
BTS1 - 1945 - Napoli - Sampdoria
Sky 5 - 2000 - Celta Vigo - R Madrid
BTS2 - 2000 - Reims - Lyon
Sky5  - 2200 - New York - LA Galaxy
Sky5 - 2400 - Orlando - Toronto

Mon APR 27
Prem  - 1900 - Gent - Brugge  (del)
Sky 1 - 1945 - Bournemouth - Bolton
ITV4  - 1945 - Chelsea - Man City  YCFin

Tue APR 28
Sky 5 - 1900 - Barcelona - Getafe
BTS1 - 1930 - B Munich - Dortmund Cupsf
Prem  - 1930 - Kortrijk - Standard
BTS2 - 1945 - Udinese - Inter Milan
ESPN- 2000 - PSG - Metz
Sky 5 - 2100 - Ath Bilbao - R Sociedad

Wed APR 29
Sky5 - 1900 - R Madrid - Almeria
Prem - 1930 - Brugge - Charleroi
ESPN- 1930 - Bielefeld - Wolfsburg  Cupsf
Sky1 - 1945 - Leicester - Chelsea
BTS1 - 1930 - Conf p/o s-final
Sky5 - 2100 - Villarreal - At Madrid

Thu APR 30
Sky5  - 1900 - Rayo Vallecano - Valencia
Prem  - 1930 - Gent - Anderlecht
ESPN- 1945 - Empoli - Napoli
BTS1 - 1945 - Conf p/o s-final

Fri MAY 1
BTS1 - 1030 - Australian p/offs
BTS1 - 1930 - Ligue 1
Sky 1 - 1945 - Celtic - Dundee

Sat MAY 2
Sky 2 - 1215 - Hearts - Rangers
BTS1  - 1245 - Leicester - Newcastle
Sky 1 - 1730 - Man Un - W Brom
BTS2 - 1730 - Leverkusen - B Munich
BTS2 - 1945 - Sampdoria - Juventus
Sky 5  - 2400 - Philadelphia - Toronto 

Sun MAY 3
BTS1 - 0800 - Australia p/o s-final
ESPN- 1130 - Roma - Genoa
Sky 1 - 1330 - Chelsea - Palace
ESPN- 1400 - Atalanta - Lazio
BTS1 - 1430 - Mainz - Hamburg
Sky 1 - 1600 - Spurs - Man City
ESPN- 1630 - Hertha BSC - `Gladbach
BTS1 - 1945 - Napoli - Milan AC
Sky 5 - 2200 - Kansas City - Chicago

Mon MAY 4
BTS1 - 1330 - Liverpool 21 - Leicester
BTS1 - 1945 - Cagliari - Parma
Sky 1 - 2000 - Hull City - Arsenal

Tue MAY 5
BTS1 - 1730 - Torino - Empoli
ITV1 - 1945 - Champions Lge sf-1

Wed MAY 6
EUR  - ???? - UEFA u-17 Bulgaria
EUR  - ???? - UEFA u-17 Bulgaria
Sky2 - 1945 - Champions Lge sf-1

Thu MAY 7
EUR  - ???? - UEFA u-17 Bulgaria
EUR  - ???? - UEFA u-17 Bulgaria
Sky1 - 1945 - ELge1 p/o s-final - 1
Sky1 - 1945 - ELge1 p/o s-final - 1
ESPN- 2005 - EL sf-1
ITV4  - 2005 - EL sf-1

Fri MAY 8
EUR  - ???? - UEFA u-17 Bulgaria
EUR  - ???? - UEFA u-17 Bulgaria
ESPN- 1930 - Hamburg - Freiburg
Sky1  - 1945 - EChamps p/o s-final - 1
BTS1 - 1945 - Motherwell - Kilmarnock

Sat MAY 9
Sky1 - 1215 - EChamps p/o s-final - 1
BTS1 - 1245 - Everton - Sunderland
EUR  - ???? - UEFA u-17 Bulgaria
EUR  - ???? - UEFA u-17 Bulgaria
Sky 1 - 1730 - Palace - Man Un
BTS1 - 1730 - Stuttgart - Mainz
Sky1  - 1945 - ELge2 p/o s-final - 1
BTS1 - 1945 - Milan AC - Roma

Sun MAY 10
BTS1 - 0800 - Australian p/o s-final
BTS1 - 1130 - Chievo - Verona
Sky5 - 1215 - ELge1 p/o s-final - 2
Sky1 - 1330 - Man City - QPR
BTS1 - 1400 - Juventus - Cagliari
Sky 2 - 1430 - Aberdeen - celtic
BTSx - 1430 - Paderborn - Wolfsburg
Sky1 - 1600 - Chelsea - Liverpool
BTS1- 1630 - 1.Koln - Schalke
BTS2- 1800 - Man City Ladies - Chelsea
Sky1 - 1835 - ELge2 p/o s-final - 1
BTS1 - 1945 - Lazio - Inter Milan
Sky5 - 2200 - Toronto - Houston
Sky5 - 2400 - NY Red Bull - NY City















 LONG RANGE

05.05.15    Champions league - sf - 1
06.05.15    UEFA u-17 BULGARIA finals
13.05.15    Europa League Final in Warsaw
22.05.15    UEFA u-17 BULGARIA finals
30.05.15    FIFA u-20 NEW ZEALAND opening games
30.05.15    Scottish Cup Final
06.06.15    Champions league final in Berlin
06.06.15    Women`s World Cup - Canada opens
12.06.15    COPA AMERICA - CHILE
13.06.15    FRANCE 2016 - Rep Ireland - Scotland
14.06.15    CONCACAF GOLD CUP  -  opening games
17.06.15    UEFA u-21 finals CZECH REP
21.06.15    FIFA u-20 final in New Zealand
22.06.15    UEFA Wu-17 Iceland Finals
30.06.15    UEFA u-21 final in CZECH REP
04.07.15    COPA AMERICA final in CHILE
05.07.15    Womens World Cup Final - in Vancouver
05.07.15    CONCACAF GOLD CUP  Final
06.07.15    UEFA u-19 GREECE finals - opening
15.07.15    UEFA wu-19 ISRAEL - opening
19.07.15    UEFA u-19 GREECE final
22.07.15    UEFA wu-17 ICELAND - (16) opening
27.07.15    UEFA wu-19 ISRAEL Final
25.07.15    FIFA World Cup RUSSIA 2018 qu - draw
04.08.15    UEFA wu-17 ICELAND Final
04.09.15    FRANCE 2016 - Georgia - Scotland
05.09.15    UEFA u-21 Poland qual - N Ireland - Scotland
07.09.15    FRANCE 2016 - Scotland - Germany
15.09.15    Champions Lge - game 1  (BT Sport)
17.09.15    Europa Lge - game 1 (BT Sport)
29.09.15    Champions Lge - game 2
08.10.15    FRANCE 2016 - Scotland - Poland
10.10.15    UEFA u-21 Poland qual -  Scotland - France
11.10.15    FRANCE 2016 - Gibraltar - Scotland
13.10.15    UEFA u-21 Poland qual -  Scotland - Iceland
17.10.15    FIFA World Cup u-17 - Chile
20.10.15    Champions Lge - game 3
03.11.15    Champions Lge - game 4
08.11.15    FIFA World Cup u-17 - Chile - Final
13.11.15    FRANCE 2016 qualifying - po 1
13.11.15    UEFA u-21 Poland qual -  Scotland - Ukraine
17.11.15    FRANCE 2016 qualifying - po 2
24.11.15    Champions Lge - game 5
08.12.15    Champions Lge - game 6
08.12.15    FIFA Club World Cup - tbc
12.12.15    FRANCE 2016 Finals draw in Paris

16.02.16    Champions Lge - last 16 - 1
18.02.16    Europa Lge - last 32 - 1
10.03.16    Europa Lge - last 16 - 1
25.03.16    UEFA u-21 Poland qual -  France - Scotland
29.03.16    UEFA u-21 Poland qual -  Scotland - N Ireland
25.03.16    FIFA date
29.03.16    FIFA date
05.04.16    Champions Lge - q-final - 1
07.04.16    Europa Lge - q-final - 1
27.04.16    Champions Lge - s-final - 1
04.05.16    UEFA Wu-17 BELARUS -
??.05.16    UEFA u-17 AZERBAIJAN finals (16 teams)
16.05.16    UEFA Wu-17 BELARUS - Final
18.05.16    Europa League Final - Basle
28.05.16    Champions League Final - Milan
31.05.16    FIFA date
03.06.16    Copa America 100 - USA
07.06.16    FIFA date
10.06.16    UEFA FRANCE 2016 opening game
26.06.16    Copa America 100 - USA - Final
10.07.16    UEFA FRANCE 2016 final game
??.07.16    UEFA u-19 GERMANY finals
19.07.16    UEFA wu-19 SLOVAKIA
31.07.16    UEFA wu-19 SLOVAKIA final
05.08.16    Olympic games open in BRAZIL
09.08.16    UEFA Super Cup Final - Trondheim
20.08.16    Men`s Olympic final
21.08.16    Womens Olympic final
02.09.16    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
02.09.16    UEFA u-21 Poland qu -  Scotland - Macedonia
06.09.16    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
06.09.16    UEFA u-21 Poland qual -  Ukraine - Scotland
05.10.16    UEFA u-21 Poland qual - Iceland - Scotland
07.10.16    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
08.10.16    UEFA u-21 Poland qual - Macedonia - Scotland
11.10.16    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
11.11.16    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
14.11.16    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
14.01.17    African Nations Cup   -  SOUTH AFRICA
23.03.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
26.03.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
08.06.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
11.06.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
17.06.17    FIFA Confederations Cup - RUSSIA 2017
02.07.17    FIFA Confederations Cup Final - RUSSIA 2017
31.08.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
03.09.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
05.10.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
08.10.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 qualifying
09.11.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 - play-offs
12.11.17    FIFA World Cup Russia 2018 - play-offs
14.06.18    FIFA World Cup - RUSSIA 2018  opening
15.07.18    FIFA World Cup - RUSSIA 2018  Final
??.06.19    COPA AMERICA - BRAZIL
??.06.20    UEFA 2020 - Europe-wide finals
??.12.21    FIFA Confederations Cup - QATAR 2021
??.11.22    FIFA World Cup QATAR 2022
??.12.22    FIFA World Cup QATAR 2022
Make a Free Website with Yola.